Summary

Birth:
05 Jul 1914 1
Death:
01 Mar 2002 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to W L Pierotti?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Leclercq Pierotti 2
Full Name:
W L Pierotti 1
Also known as:
Bill 2
Birth:
05 Jul 1914 1
Death:
01 Mar 2002 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Smethport, PA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0613 1

Looking for more information about W L Pierotti?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×