Summary

Birth:
17 Nov 1907 1
Death:
20 Dec 1990 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Enoch 2
Full Name:
Clifford R Swisher 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
17 Nov 1907 1
Death:
20 Dec 1990 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Blanche N. Shunkwiler 2
Father: Frederick Swisher 2
Marriage:
Bertha Irene Dixon 2
06 Dec 1930 2
Osceola Mills, Clearfield, PA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1760 1

Looking for more information about Clifford R Swisher?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×