Summary

Birth:
22 Mar 1910 1
Death:
Plymouth, Massachusetts 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Francisco Alves Ruas 2
Also known as:
Francis Ruas 2
Full Name:
Francis Ruas 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
22 Mar 1910 1
Death:
Plymouth, Massachusetts 2
Death:
May 1969 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Josefa Batista 2
Father: Antonio Alves Ruas 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2787 1

Looking for more information about Francis Ruas?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×