Summary

Birth:
20 Sep 1892 1
Albion, Erie Co., PA 1
Death:
27 Mar 1997 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Bonnie B Bannister?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bonnie B. FORBES 1
Full Name:
Bonnie B Bannister 2
Also known as:
Bonnie B. GREGORY 1
Birth:
20 Sep 1892 1
Albion, Erie Co., PA 1
Female 1
Birth:
20 Sep 1892 2
Death:
27 Mar 1997 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Sykesville, MD 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Harriet Newell HARTSON 1
Father: Farley J. FORBES 1
Marriage:
Maynard Charles GREGORY 1
abt 1912 1
To: 1919 (widowed) 1
Edit
Religion:
Methodist 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3448 2

Looking for more information about Bonnie B Bannister?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×