Summary

Birth:
30 Aug 1916 1
Death:
11 Jul 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Henry Charles Crawford 2
Also known as:
Shag Crawford 2
Full Name:
Henry C Crawford 1
Birth:
30 Aug 1916 1
Death:
11 Jul 2007 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Glen Mills, PA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1

Looking for more information about Henry C Crawford?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×