Summary

Birth:
30 Jan 1951 1
Death:
Aug 1971 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jose Valentin Sierra Velez 2
Full Name:
Jose Sierra 1
Also known as:
Joe 2
Birth:
30 Jan 1951 1
Death:
Aug 1971 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Puerto Rican 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3280 1

Looking for more information about Jose Sierra?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×