Summary

Birth:
Pennsylvania 1
Death:
Jan 1969 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Effie Adams?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Effie May Adams 1
Full Name:
Effie Adams 2
Also known as:
Effie May Beach 1
Birth:
Pennsylvania 1
Female 1
Birth:
26 May 1888 2
Death:
Jan 1969 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Pittsburgh, PA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Jack 1
Father: George Beach 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Pennsylvania 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9143 2

Looking for more information about Effie Adams?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×