Summary

Birth:
04 Feb 1890 1
06 Jun 1889 2
Zukow, Russia, Poland 1
Death:
03 Feb 1966 1
Feb 1966 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Jan is Polish name on immigration papers 1
Full Name:
John Wozniak 2
Birth:
04 Feb 1890 1
06 Jun 1889 2
Zukow, Russia, Poland 1
Male 1
Death:
03 Feb 1966 1
Feb 1966 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Peckville, PA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Victoria Wozniak 1
Father: Adam Wozniak 1
Marriage:
Mary "Maria" Spulnick 1
05 Aug 1914 1
Olyphant, PA 1
Spouse Death Date: March 1978 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Pennsylvania 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0821 2

Looking for more information about John Wozniak?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×