Summary

Birth:
29 Jun 1929 1
Olyphant, Pennsylvania 1
Death:
31 Dec 2006 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Josephine Fillipczak 1
Full Name:
Josephine A Misiura 2
Birth:
Female 1
Birth:
29 Jun 1929 1
Olyphant, Pennsylvania 1
Female 1
Birth:
29 Jun 1929 2
Death:
31 Dec 2006 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Reading, PA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna 1
Father: John Fillipczak 1
Marriage:
Stanley S Misiura Jr. 1
Pennsylvania 1
Spouse Death Date: 23 Dec 1997 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Josephine A Misiura?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×