Summary

Birth:
07 Sep 1928 1
Death:
08 Jan 1971 2
Jan 1971 1
St. Marys Hospital, St. Marys, PA 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Herman Olay?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Herman J. Olay 2
Full Name:
Herman Olay 1
Also known as:
Hermie 2
Birth:
07 Sep 1928 1
Death:
08 Jan 1971 2
Jan 1971 1
St. Marys Hospital, St. Marys, PA 2
Cause: Diabetes complications 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Johnsonburg, PA 1
Edit
Religion:
Lutheran 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Pennsylvania 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5983 1

Looking for more information about Herman Olay?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×