Summary

Birth:
11 Sep 1916 1
Carbondale, Pennsylvania, USA 2
Death:
21 Sep 1992 1
Jermyn, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, United States of America 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lucy Klimash 1
Also known as:
Lucy Earyes 2
Birth:
11 Sep 1916 1
Carbondale, Pennsylvania, USA 2
Female 2
Death:
21 Sep 1992 1
Jermyn, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, United States of America 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Jermyn, PA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Caroline Dunback 2
Father: Joseph Earyes 2
Marriage:
John Klimash 2
29 Sep 1940 2
Old Forge, Pennsylvania, USA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Last Payment: Jermyn, PA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7398 1

Looking for more information about Lucy Klimash?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×