Summary

Birth:
24 Sep 1912 1
San Pietro Avellana, Italy 1
Death:
18 Oct 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Betty Divecchio?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Betty DiVecchio 1
Also known as:
Benilda Albina Victoria Frazzini 1
Full Name:
Betty Divecchio 2
Birth:
24 Sep 1912 1
San Pietro Avellana, Italy 1
Female 1
Birth:
24 Sep 1912 2
Death:
18 Oct 2007 1
Death:
18 Oct 2007 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Aliquippa, PA 2
Edit
Marriage:
Patsy DiVecchio 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Betty Divecchio?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×