Summary

Birth:
02 Mar 1909 1
Death:
13 Aug 1996 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Willard Z Reed?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Hick Reed in High school 2
Full Name:
Willard Z Reed 1
Birth:
02 Mar 1909 1
Death:
13 Aug 1996 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Williamsport, PA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Book keeper 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6202 1

Looking for more information about Willard Z Reed?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×