Summary

Birth:
08 Oct 1917 1
Chester PA 2
Death:
02 Dec 1976 2
Chester PA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (11)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Daniel Edward Murtaugh 2
Full Name:
Daniel Murtaugh 1
Also known as:
Danny Murtaugh 2
Birth:
08 Oct 1917 1
Chester PA 2
Male 2
Death:
02 Dec 1976 2
Chester PA 2
Cause: Stroke 2
Death:
Dec 1976 1
Burial:
Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery Springfield PA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Woodlyn, PA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1910 1

Looking for more information about Daniel Murtaugh?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×