Summary

Birth:
13 Jul 1903 1
Death:
18 May 1995 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Pearl U Daniels 2
Full Name:
Pearl Williams 1
Also known as:
Pearl U Williams 2
Birth:
13 Jul 1903 1
Female 2
Death:
18 May 1995 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Thompson, PA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Fred Lynn Williams 2
01 Sep 1919 2
Gelatt, Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania, USA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2247 1

Looking for more information about Pearl Williams?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×