Summary

Birth:
27 Feb 1919 1
Pleasantville, New Jersey, USA 2
Death:
03 Jan 1999 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edward Francis Jones 2
Full Name:
Edward F Jones 1
Also known as:
Eddie 2
Birth:
27 Feb 1919 1
Pleasantville, New Jersey, USA 2
Male 2
Death:
03 Jan 1999 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Haleiwa, HI 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jennie E Hoffman 2
Father: William F Jones 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2732 1

Looking for more information about Edward F Jones?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×