Summary

Birth:
02 Jul 1912 1
Throop, PA 2
Death:
29 Dec 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Michael A Pesarcik 1
Also known as:
Mickey Pesarcik 2
Birth:
02 Jul 1912 1
Throop, PA 2
male 3
Death:
29 Dec 2007 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Lake Ariel, PA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Catherine Weiss 2
Father: Anthony Pesarcik 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Michael A Pesarcik?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×