Summary

Birth:
13 Feb 1925 1
South Sterling, PA 2
Death:
04 Jul 2000 1
Scranton, PA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eleanor Jeanne Jenkins 3
Full Name:
E jeanne Jenkins 1
Also known as:
Eleanor Jeanne Smith 3
Also known as:
Jeanne Jenkins 3
Birth:
13 Feb 1925 1
South Sterling, PA 2
female 3
Death:
04 Jul 2000 1
Scranton, PA 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 07 Jul 2000 3
Burial Place: Abington Hills Cemetery 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Scranton, PA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Olive Whittaker 2
Father: Arnold Smith 2
Marriage:
William L Jenkins 2
Apr 1943 2
Edit
Employment:
Employer: Community Medical Center 2
Position: Nurse 3
Place: Scranton, PA 3
Employment:
Employer: Scranton State School for the Deaf 2
Position: Teacher 3
Place: Scranton, PA 3
Education:
Institution: Greene Dreher High School 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8571 1

Looking for more information about E jeanne Jenkins?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×