Summary

Birth:
28 Oct 1909 1
Mayfield, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania 2
Death:
26 Dec 2000 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Margaret Salitsky 2
Full Name:
Peggy Salitsky 1
Also known as:
Margaret Pelish 2
Birth:
28 Oct 1909 1
Mayfield, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania 2
Female 2
Death:
26 Dec 2000 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Saint Johns Cemetery 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Carbondale, PA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: John Pelish 2
Father: Eva Gracan 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2686 1

Looking for more information about Peggy Salitsky?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×