Summary

Birth:
24 Nov 1883 1
Death:
Dec 1971 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Francis Lasher Plumly 2
Also known as:
Frank 2
Full Name:
Francis Plumly 1
Birth:
24 Nov 1883 1
Death:
Dec 1971 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Greentown, PA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Businessman, Publisher, Property Owner 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Pennsylvania 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7111 1

Looking for more information about Francis Plumly?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×