Summary

Birth:
30 Mar 1956 1
Death:
May 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Patty Ann Womer 2
Also known as:
Patty Ann Speirs 2
Full Name:
P Womer 1
Birth:
30 Mar 1956 1
Death:
May 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: New Wilmington, PA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3214 1

Looking for more information about P Womer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×