Summary

Birth:
23 May 1902 1
Philadelphia, PA 2
Death:
09 Aug 1980 2
Aug 1980 1
Lanham, Maryland 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Edward Gigerich?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edward Michael Gigerich 2
Full Name:
Edward Gigerich 1
Also known as:
Eddie 2
Birth:
23 May 1902 1
Philadelphia, PA 2
Male 2
Death:
09 Aug 1980 2
Aug 1980 1
Lanham, Maryland 2
Residence:
Place: Lanham, Maryland 2
From: Sept 1966 2
To: Aug 1980 2
Last Residence: Unknown Zip Code (20801) 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Josephine Veronica Eells 2
Father: Edward Joseph Gigerich 2
Edit
Occupation:
Silver Plater; Government Worker 2
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Maryland 1
Last Payment: Unknown Zip Code (20801) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6925 1

Looking for more information about Edward Gigerich?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×