Summary

Birth:
08 Mar 1928 1
Death:
19 Jun 1994 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lena Garfole 2
Full Name:
Paul R Allen 1
Also known as:
Lena Allen 2
Birth:
08 Mar 1928 1
Death:
19 Jun 1994 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Millville, NJ 2
Last Residence: Millville, NJ 1
Edit
Marriage:
Lena Garfole 2
Millville, NJ 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
W 2
Category:
Wife of Paul Allen 2
Children:
Barbara Allen: Daughter 2
Camille Lynn Allen: Daughter 2
Jim Allen: Son 2
Sheree Allen: Daughter 2
Children:
Barbara Allen: Daughter 2
Camille Lynn Allen: Daughter 2
Jim Allen: Son 2
Sheree Allen: Daughter 2
Granddaughter:
Andrea Marian McGaha 2
Grandson:
Justin Roger McGaha 2
Grandson:
Adam Flanagan 2
Grandson:
Eric Flanagan 2
Grandson:
Tim Koerner 2
Grandson:
Mark Koerner 2
Grandson:
Cody Allen 2
Great Grandaughter:
Montanna Skyie McGaha Peek 2
Great Grandson:
Luke Paul Roger Ford 2
Great Grandson:
Christain Timbs McGaha 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5397 1

Looking for more information about Paul R Allen?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×