Summary

Birth:
30 May 1896 1
Death:
15 Apr 1972 1
Downers Grove, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
John Papsinick 1
Full Name:
John Anthony 2
Birth:
30 May 1896 1
Male 1
Birth:
30 May 1896 2
Death:
15 Apr 1972 1
Downers Grove, Illinois 1
Death:
15 Apr 1972 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Downers Grove, IL 2
Edit
Marriage:
Margaret Knabe 1
04 Oct 1928 1
New York City, New York, USA 1
Spouse Death Date: Oct 1971 1
Marriage:
Margaret Knabe 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8759 2

Looking for more information about John Anthony?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×