Summary

Birth:
03 Jun 1924 1
Death:
13 Feb 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
BOB, Pg 2 of 2 2
Full Name:
Robert J Sutton 1
Birth:
03 Jun 1924 1
Death:
13 Feb 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Pottersville, NJ 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8153 1

Looking for more information about Robert J Sutton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×