Summary

Birth:
Cranford, NJ 1
Death:
Milford, DE 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Doris Rosemarie Connard 1
Full Name:
Doris R Connard 2
Also known as:
Doris Hockenbury, Doris Van Pelt 1
Birth:
Cranford, NJ 1
female 1
Birth:
28 Jan 1932 2
Death:
Milford, DE 1
Death:
17 Jan 1992 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Odd Fellows Cemetery, Milton, DE 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Milton, DE 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rose Nebenfuhr Hockenbury 1
Father: Joseph Benjamin Hockenbury 1
Marriage:
Harry Van Pelt 1
23 Jun 1951 1
New Jersey 1
To: 1967 1
Marriage:
George Hall Connard 1
07 Oct 1967 1
Milford, DE 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5065 2

Looking for more information about Doris R Connard?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×