Summary

Birth:
19 Jan 1929 1
Death:
16 Jan 1985 2
Mesa, AZ 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edgar Bruce Eichlin 2
Also known as:
"BRUCE" (Page 2) 2
Full Name:
Edgar Eichlin 1
Birth:
19 Jan 1929 1
Death:
16 Jan 1985 2
Mesa, AZ 2
Cause: Cancer 2
Death:
Jan 1985 1
Edit
Occupation:
Optical Manufacture/Lab. 2
Social Security:
Last Payment: Mesa, AZ 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2315 1

Looking for more information about Edgar Eichlin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

"Bruce" Eichlin, Owner of "Canyon State Opthalmic Lab"

Tempe, AZ

Bruce was the original owner/operator of this Optical Manufacturing Lab.

Canyon State Ophalmic Lab 2123 South Priest Drive
Tempe, AZ 85282-1103

About this Memorial Page

×