Summary

Birth:
22 Apr 1934 1
Death:
November 1985 2
At home 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Eddie, Pop Pop 2
Full Name:
Edward Terry 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
22 Apr 1934 1
Death:
November 1985 2
At home 2
Cause: Heart attack 2
Death:
Nov 1985 1
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Long Branch, NJ 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1618 1

Looking for more information about Edward Terry?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

He was a wonderful grandfather. I wish I could've known him as an adult. I know that I will soon.

About this Memorial Page

×