Summary

Birth:
14 Jun 1933 1
Toms River, NJ 2
Death:
01 May 1999 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edgar Fikes Girtain 2
Full Name:
Edgar F Girtain Jr 1
Also known as:
Girt &/or Sonny 2
Birth:
14 Jun 1933 1
Toms River, NJ 2
Male 2
Male 2
Death:
01 May 1999 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Toms River, NJ 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Schwalm 2
Father: Edgar Fikes Girtain 2
Edit
Occupation:
Sign Painter & Fabricator 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7650 1

Looking for more information about Edgar F Girtain Jr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×