Summary

Birth:
abt 1859 1
Ohio 1
Death:
19 Dec 1890 1
Ohio 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Flanders Kelly 1
Also known as:
Minnie Kelly 1
Birth:
abt 1859 1
Ohio 1
Female 1
Death:
19 Dec 1890 1
Ohio 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Buckner 1
Father: James Flanders 1
Marriage:
Henry St. Clair Kelly 1
16 Oct 1878 1
Spouse Death Date: Dec 1901 1

Looking for more information about Minnie Flanders Kelly?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by mcmahar
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×