Summary

Birth:
06 Nov 1906 1
Death:
Apr 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
George Frederick Ruth 2
Also known as:
Dick 2
Full Name:
George Ruth 1
Birth:
06 Nov 1906 1
Death:
Apr 1986 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Vineland, NJ 1
Edit
Occupation:
Endicott Supply 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: New Jersey 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4134 1

Looking for more information about George Ruth?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×