Summary

Birth:
13 Mar 1879 1
Ohio 1
Death:
1953 1
Ohio 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (11)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Alice Kelly McCammon Coffman 1
Also known as:
Alice F. Kelly 1
Birth:
13 Mar 1879 1
Ohio 1
Female 1
Death:
1953 1
Ohio 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary (Minnie) Flanders 1
Father: Henry St. Clair Kelly 1
Marriage:
Murray E. Coffman 1
Richard W. McCammon 1
09 Nov 1898 1
Ohio 1
Spouse Death Date: 1949 1
Spouse Death Date: 30 Oct 1920 1

Looking for more information about Alice Kelly McCammon Coffman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by mcmahar
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×