Summary

Birth:
Apr 1843 1
Dresden, Germany 1
Death:
02 Jan 1927 1
Detroit, Michigan 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth McCammon 1
Also known as:
Lizzie 1
Birth:
Apr 1843 1
Dresden, Germany 1
Female 1
Death:
02 Jan 1927 1
Detroit, Michigan 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 05 Jan 1927 1
Burial Place: Oak Grove Cemetery in Marietta, Ohio 1
Edit
Marriage:
James M. McCammon 1
Spouse Death Date: 09 Sep 1927 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Schneider McCammon?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by mcmahar
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×