Summary

Birth:
01 Jun 1922 1
Death:
19 Jul 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Emily A Melsky?

+

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
"Sis" 2
Full Name:
Emily A Melsky 1
Birth:
01 Jun 1922 1
Death:
19 Jul 1997 1
Residence:
Place: 112 north main street lambertville, New Jersey 2
Residence:
Place: 118 north main street 2
Last Residence: New Hope, PA 1
Edit
Birth:
Father: A. Stryker Beaumont 2
Birth:
Mother: Emily S. Beaumont 2
Edit
Siblings:
Brother: Elwood Beaumont 2
Siblings:
Brother: William H. Beaumont 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9917 1

Looking for more information about Emily A Melsky?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×