Summary

Birth:
08 Sep 1933 1
Death:
09 Feb 2006 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Arlene Mary O'Dell 2
Full Name:
Arlene Odell 1
Also known as:
Arlene Hockenbury 2
Birth:
female 2
Birth:
08 Sep 1933 1
Death:
09 Feb 2006 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Stewartsville, NJ 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rose Nebenfuhr Hockenbury 2
Father: Joseph B. Hockenbury 2
Marriage:
Joseph Freeman O'Dell, Jr. 2
26 Jul 1952 2
NJ 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Arlene Odell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×