Summary

Birth:
05 Aug 1918 1
NJ 1
Death:
27 Jan 1990 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert William Repsher 1
Also known as:
Bob Repsher 1
Full Name:
Robert W Repsher 2
Birth:
05 Aug 1918 1
NJ 1
Male 1
Birth:
05 Aug 1918 2
Death:
27 Jan 1990 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Stanhope, NJ 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Maria Karthauser 1
Father: George Arthur Repsher 1
Marriage:
Jean Romaine Tresize 1
30 May 1941 1
Netcong, Morris Co, NJ 1
Spouse Death Date: Apr 1990 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6830 2

Looking for more information about Robert W Repsher?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×