Summary

Birth:
10 Jan 1939 1
Death:
Feb 1976 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Salvatore Mineo 1
Also known as:
Sal Mineo 2
Birth:
10 Jan 1939 1
Death:
Feb 1976 1
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Harrison, NY 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4678 1

Looking for more information about Salvatore Mineo?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×