Summary

Birth:
06 Jan 1894 1
Death:
Aug 1969 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
George Granata 1
Also known as:
Aratsio Granata 2
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
06 Jan 1894 1
Death:
Aug 1969 1
Residence:
Place: Buffalo, NY 3
From: 1910 3
Last Residence: Buffalo, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Guiseppina Granata 2
Father: Antonio Granata 2
Edit
Education:
Institution: Lafayette High School 2
Institution: SUNY Buffalo - Pharmacy 2
Place: Buffalo, NY 2
Place: Buffalo, NY 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3538 1

Looking for more information about George Granata?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×