Summary

Birth:
11 Dec 1908 1
11 Dec 1908 2
Hudson Falls, New York, United States 1
Death:
17 Oct 1995 1
Oct 1995 2
Orem, Utah, United States 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Margaret Dorothy Myer 1
Full Name:
Margaret D Matthia 2
Also known as:
Greta Myer 1
Birth:
11 Dec 1908 1
11 Dec 1908 2
Hudson Falls, New York, United States 1
Female 1
Death:
17 Oct 1995 1
Oct 1995 2
Orem, Utah, United States 1
Cause: Parkinsons 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Pleasant Grove, UT 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Julia Schaufelberger 1
Father: John Paul Myer 1
Marriage:
Kurt Albert Matthia 1
08 Apr 1929 1
New York, New York, United States 1
Spouse Death Date: 19 Aug 1987 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2819 2

Looking for more information about Margaret D Matthia?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×