Summary

Birth:
25 Jan 1902 1
Death:
Dec 1973 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Patrick Gray 2
Full Name:
Mary Reynolds 1
Also known as:
Tommy 2
Birth:
25 Jan 1902 1
Death:
Dec 1973 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Flushing, NY 1
Edit
Occupation:
Mason 2
Category:
My Father 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2252 1

Looking for more information about Mary Reynolds?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×