Summary

Birth:
17 Aug 1930 1
Olyphant, Pennsylvania 1
Death:
12 Dec 1989 1
Los Angeles, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to E M Misiura?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Euguene Michael Misiura 1
Full Name:
E M Misiura 2
Birth:
17 Aug 1930 1
Olyphant, Pennsylvania 1
Male 1
Birth:
17 Aug 1930 2
Death:
12 Dec 1989 1
Los Angeles, CA 1
Death:
Dec 1989 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 21 Dec 1989 Section C-188 Site 20 1
Burial Place: Los Angeles Nat'l Cemetery 950 South Sepulveda BLVD LA, CA 90049 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Barbara Spulnick Misiura 1
Father: Stanley Joseph Misiura 1
Edit
Employment:
Employer: US Navy 1
Position: ADJ1 1
Place: Korea, Vietnam 1
Start Date: 22 Jul 1948 1
End Date: 15 Jul 1968 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1560 2

Looking for more information about E M Misiura?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×