Summary

Birth:
05 Jun 1903 1
Death:
18 Jun 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Isabella Granata 1
Also known as:
Isabella Russell 2
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
05 Jun 1903 1
Death:
18 Jun 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Buffalo, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Isabella Wallace 2
Father: William James Russell 2
Marriage:
Aratsio Granata 2
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5289 1

Looking for more information about Isabella Granata?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×