Summary

Birth:
05 Aug 1919 1
Death:
20 Feb 1993 1
Wantagh, Suffolk, New York, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles T Ing 1
Also known as:
Tommy 2
Birth:
05 Aug 1919 1
Death:
20 Feb 1993 1
Wantagh, Suffolk, New York, USA 2
Burial:
Pinelawn Memorial Park 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Wantagh, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8715 1

Looking for more information about Charles T Ing?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×