Summary

Birth:
14 Jun 1916 1
Death:
13 Sep 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Dorothy mc G Swope 1
Also known as:
Dorothy McGuire 2
Birth:
14 Jun 1916 1
Death:
13 Sep 2001 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Beverly Hills, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1373 1

Looking for more information about Dorothy mc G Swope?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×