Summary

Birth:
24 Mar 1928 1
Death:
31 Dec 1994 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harry Richard LaMunion 2
Also known as:
Dick LaMunion 2
Full Name:
Harry R Lamunion 1
Birth:
24 Mar 1928 1
Death:
31 Dec 1994 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Madison, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6580 1

Looking for more information about Harry R Lamunion?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×