Summary

Birth:
Swainsboro, GA, USA 1
Death:
01 Aug 1983 1
Spanaway, WA 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Brantley Smith?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Brantley Thomas Smith 1
Also known as:
Thomas Brantley Smith 1
Full Name:
Brantley Smith 2
Birth:
Swainsboro, GA, USA 1
Birth:
Male 1
Birth:
01 Apr 1926 2
Death:
01 Aug 1983 1
Spanaway, WA 1
Death:
Spanaway, WA 1
Death:
Aug 1983 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Fir Lane Cemetery - section C1 - Spanaway, WA 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Spanaway, WA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Susie Pauline "Peggy" (Smith) Voskian - http://www.footnote.com/page/29936450_s_p_voskian/ 1
Marriage:
Roxy L. ? 1
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Spanaway, WA 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8537 2

Looking for more information about Brantley Smith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

His mother was Susie Pauline "Peggy" (Smith) Voskian - http://www.footnote.com/page/29936450_s_p_voskian/

About this Memorial Page

×