Summary

Birth:
22 Mar 1921 1
Death:
Oct 1978 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Rudy or Rudolph G 2
Full Name:
Rudolph Ventzek 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
22 Mar 1921 1
Death:
Oct 1978 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sophia Spulnick 2
Father: Chester (?) Ventzek 2
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Dickson City, PA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8352 1

Looking for more information about Rudolph Ventzek?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×