Summary

Birth:
Sandusky, Erie Co., OH 1
Death:
Jun 1982 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Bud 1
Full Name:
Walter Pappin 2
Birth:
Sandusky, Erie Co., OH 1
Male 1
Birth:
30 Jul 1918 2
Death:
Jun 1982 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Utica, NY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mabel Leonora Chamberlain Pappin Whaley (1895-1977) 1
Father: Earl Pappin (1891-) 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3356 2

Looking for more information about Walter Pappin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×