Summary

Birth:
04 Jul 1892 1
02 Jun 1893 2
Death:
12 Nov 1975 3
Dec 1975 2
Queens Hospital Center, Queens, NY 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Stefana Sacco 2
Also known as:
Stella 3
Birth:
04 Jul 1892 1
02 Jun 1893 2
Female 3
Death:
12 Nov 1975 3
Dec 1975 2
Queens Hospital Center, Queens, NY 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Ozone Park, NY 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-2587 2

Looking for more information about Stefana Sacco?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×