Summary

Birth:
Utica, Oneida, NY 1
Death:
Jul 1982 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert C. 'Bob' Pappin 1
Also known as:
Bob 1
Full Name:
Robert Pappin 2
Birth:
Utica, Oneida, NY 1
Male 1
Birth:
15 Sep 1914 2
Death:
Jul 1982 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Clinton, NY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mabel Leonora Chamberlin Pappin Whaley (1895-1977) 1
Father: Earl Pappin (1891-) 1
Marriage:
Not Married 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6626 2

Looking for more information about Robert Pappin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×